WTF Wednesday

slang

 

So today is What The Fuck Wednesday..

Yeah I have have this new found love of cursing.. It makes me laugh a bit..lol

Any who.. have you ever has some shit that just came out of no where and you are left saying WTF?? like over and over again?

Well yea.. that has been happening to me quite often..

I enjoy it and look back and say.. WHAT The   FFFFFUUCCKKKK ..lol

Advertisements

Published by

understandingdee

I love me!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s